Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Lakeland-Panas Varsity Lacrosse

2019 Schedule

 

                                           March 28th                       Suffern                          Away                 5:00 

                                           April 3rd                          Ossining                        Home                 4:30 

                                           April 9th                      Mamaroneck                     Home                 4:30 

                                           April 11th                      Scarsdale                         Away                  4:30 

                                           April 13th                     Niskayuna                        Away                  3:00 

                                           April 16th                    Wappingers                      Away                   1:00 

                                           April 18th                   Shenendehowa                  Home                  6:00 

                                           April 20th                       Somers                          Away                  12:00 

                                           April 23rd                     Briarcliff                           Away                   4:30 

                                           April 25th                      Mahopac                        Away                   4:30 

                                           April 27th                          Rye                             Away                   7:00 

                                           April 30th                     John Jay                          Home                   4:30 

                                            May 3rd                      Yorktown                         Away                    7:00 

                                            May 7th                        Carmel                           Away                    4:30 

                                            May 9th                      Arlington                         Home                    4:30 

                                            May 11th                  Pleasantville                      Home                    6:00 

 

                        5/17 – Sectional Quarterfinals                                                        6/1 State Regional Finals 

                        5/20 - Sectional Semifinals                                                             6/5 State Semifinals 

                        5/23 – Sectional Finals (Lakeland HS)                                           6/8 State Finals

 

 

Lakeland-Panas JV Lacrosse

2019 Schedule

 

                                                                         March 28th     Suffern          Home     5:00 

                                                                         March 30th     Lourdes         Home    12:00

                                                                         April 8th         Somers           Home      4:30 

                                                                         April 3rd        Ossining         Away      4:30 

                                                                         April 9th      Mamaroneck    Away      4:30 

                                                                         April 11th      Scarsdale        Home     4:30 

                                                                         April 16th    Wappingers      Home     1:00 

                                                                         April 20th       Shaker          Home     10:00 

                                                                         April 23rd     Briarcliff         Home      4:30 

                                                                         April 25th      Mahopac        Home      4:30 

                                                                         April 29th      John Jay         Away       4:30 

                                                                          May 2nd          Rye              Home      4:30

                                                                          May 4th       Yorktown        Home      11:00 

                                                                          May 7th         Carmel          Home       4:30 

                                                                         May 9th        Arlington        Away       4:30 

                                                                         May 11th     Pleasantville    Away      10:00

 

GO REBELS!!!